North West Hobart Graduates Hockey Club

Office Bearers

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER
North West Hobart Hockey Club
1947 D KENNA B BROWNLOW G CRAWFORD
1948 D KENNA G CRAWFORD C POWER
1949 D KENNA G CRAWFORD C POWER
1950 J POOLE (SENIOR) G CRAWFORD C POWER
1951 J POOLE (SENIOR) C FENNELL G CRAWFORD
1952 J POOLE (SENIOR) C FENNELL G CRAWFORD
1953 J POOLE (SENIOR) M ROWE G CRAWFORD
1954 H ROWE M ROWE G CRAWFORD
1955 H ROWE C WILLIAMS & I GREEN G CRAWFORD
1956 H ROWE I GREEN G CRAWFORD
1957 H ROWE I GREEN G CRAWFORD
1958 H ROWE I GREEN G CRAWFORD
1959 B GIFFARD I GREEN G CRAWFORD
1960 J BESSELL I GREEN B JONES
1961 J BESSELL I GREEN T KNIGHTS
1962 J BESSELL I GREEN P McCULLOCH
1963 J BESSELL I GREEN P McCULLOCH
1964 J BESSELL I GREEN P McCULLOCH
1965 J BESSELL I GREEN B STREETS
1966 B MUIR I GREEN B STREETS
1967 B MUIR I GREEN B STREETS
1968 B MUIR L BREWER R MILLS
1969 B MUIR L BOWER R MILLS
1970 B MUIR D CANTWELL R MILLS
1971 R MILLS N RICHARDSON L MILLS
1972 R MILLS N RICHARDSON L MILLS
1973 R MILLS N RICHARDSON L MILLS
1974 I GREEN N RICHARDSON R MILLS
1975 I GREEN R STREET R MILLS
1976 D CANTWELL R STREET M REID
1977 D CANTWELL R STREET M REID
1978 B MUIR R STREET M REID
1979 B MUIR R STREET M REID
1980 B MUIR R STREET M REID
1981 B MUIR R STREET R FOWLER
1982 B MUIR R STREET R FOWLER
Graduates Ladies Hockey Club
1978 J KAY M KELLY J WISE
1979 J KAY M KELLY K ALLISON
1980 M PIERCE M KELLY K ALLISON
1981 R MITCHELSON L HARRISON K ALLISON
1982 S HOWARD L HARRISON P BUCKLEY
North West Hobart Graduates Hockey Club
1983 G BROWN B GREGORY R FOWLER
1984 G BROWN B GREGORY F MOORE
1985 G BROWN B GREGORY F MOORE
1986 G BROWN MONIKA IRWIN F MOORE
1987 G BROWN MONIKA IRWIN F MOORE
1988 R STREET MONIKA IRWIN MICHAEL IRWIN
1989 R STREET R FOWLER MICHAEL IRWIN
1990 R STREET H ROBERTS R CHAPMAN
1991 R STREET R CHAPMAN C CHAPMAN
1992 C POTTER R CHAPMAN D WAKEFIELD
1993 C POTTER P KINGSTON D WAKEFIELD
1994 C POTTER P KINGSTON J HARMAN
1995 C BENNETT P KINGSTON J KLYE
1996 C BENNETT M ANNING J KLYE
1997 C BENNETT S YGOSSE K BIRD
1998 M JOHNSON V LAMBERTON D FOSTER
1999 R FOWLER S RICHARDSON D FOSTER
2000 R FOWLER S RICHARDSON D FOSTER
2001 R FOWLER S RICHARDSON M KEALY
2002 R FOWLER R CHAPMAN M KEALY
2003 R CHAPMAN P KLYE J KLYE
2004 R CHAPMAN P KLYE J KLYE
2005 J MURRAY P KLYE J KLYE
2006 D TAYLOR M DWYER L HARRISON
2007 D TAYLOR E STREETS L HARRISON
2008 B MOORE E STREETS L HARRISON
2009 B MOORE H MOORE L HARRISON
2010 B MOORE E STREETS V SUMPTON
2011 B MOORE E STREETS V SUMPTON
2012 S LACEY M VITTORIO J KLYE
2013 S LACEY M VITTORIO J KLYE
2014 S LACEY M VITTORIO J KLYE
2015 S LACEY M VITTORIO J KLYE
2016 J BESSELL M VITTORIO J KLYE